screen top
101
7109
1966
1221
2020
1444
102
1103
1935
1940
708
M113
1956
1209
102
8102
1987
044
0051
607
1976
1031
1984
1954
1103
415
1045
1864
103
714
1993
0222
052
1968
514
746
56
47
716
8719
417
602
104
6104
1995
322
89
1931
1701
51
29
218
908
2114
85
3504
105
08
2001
713
079
1940
LV
426
105
10
1206
1979
402
795
106
31
2017
429
65
871
1031
541
656
764
88
001
27
05
06-071984
07-081940
08-47148
09-081966
10-31

FLEET CREW ROSTER

    COMMAND

  • Commanding Officer                            Brigadier Robert Frizzell
  • Executive Officer                        Commander Ted Free
  • Second Officer                           Colonel Kevin Neff
 

    COMMUNICATIONS

  • Comm Officer                           Lieutenant, JG Adam Beck
  • Comm Specialist                       Petty Officer, 3rd Class Joshua Winchester
  • Comm Specialist                       Petty Officer, 3rd Class Anne Alford
 

    ENGINEERING

  • Chief Engineer                          Commander Ted Free
  • Assistant Chief Engineer           Ensign, JG Alex Heffner
  • Engineering Officer                   Petty Officer, 3rd Class Susan Aldridge
 

    TRANSPORTERS

  • Transporter Chief                      Ensign James Jones
  • Transporter Officer                    ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Transporter Officer                    ***OPEN POSITION***
 

    NAVIGATION

  • Conn Officer                             Lieutenant, JG Eve Heffner
  • Pilot                                         ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Delector Control                       Petty Officer, 3rd Class Joseph Hendon
 

    MEDICAL

  • Cheif Medical Officer                ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Head Nurse                               ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Counselor                                 ***OPEN POSITION***
 

    OPERATIONS

  • Cheif of Operations                  Master Chief Petty Officer Katrina Pernudi
  • OPS Officer                               ***OPEN POSITION***
  • OPS Officer                               ***OPEN POSITION***
 

    SCIENCE

  • Chief Science Officer               Master Chief Petty Officer Dixie Lewis
  • Planetary Sciences                  Petty Officer, 3rd Class Dwain Alford
  • Spacial Sciences                     ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Botanist                                  Petty Officer, 3rd Class Susan Frizzell
 

    SECURITY

  • Chief of Security                  Master Chief Petty Officer Guy Hull
  • Security Officer                    ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Security Officer                    ***OPEN POSITION***
 

    WEAPONS

  • Tactical Officer                    ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Torpedo Room                      ***OPEN POSITION***
  • Phaser Maintenance            Petty Officer, 3rd Class David Elliott